ProPicks AI — since Sep 2023

In-browser view · download .xlsx · all datasets · click a column header to sort
StrategyBenchmarkLaunchReturn since Sep'23Benchmark since Sep'23vs Benchmark (Sep'23)vs S&P 500 (Sep'23)Return since launchBenchmark since launchvs Benchmark (since launch)
Beat the BIST 100BIST 1002024-12-15273.4%71.0%+202.4%+201.6%77.3%40.2%+37.1%
Beat the WIG20WIG202025-09-22259.6%95.0%+164.5%+187.8%54.6%40.3%+14.2%
Beat the InflationBIST 1002024-12-15245.4%71.0%+174.3%+173.6%82.6%40.2%+42.5%
Korean Market LeadersKOSPI2024-12-15227.0%144.1%+82.8%+155.2%163.0%160.8%+2.2%
Bharat Small Cap GemsNIFTY Smallcap 1002024-12-15212.8%60.4%+152.4%+141.0%24.7%4.8%+19.9%
Beat the TAIEXTaiwan Weighted2025-09-22189.8%165.7%+24.1%+118.0%38.3%70.2%-31.9%
Korean Value Bargain StocksKOSPI2024-12-15187.3%144.1%+43.2%+115.5%154.6%160.8%-6.2%
Taiwan Chip ChampionsTaiwan Weighted2025-09-22185.5%165.7%+19.8%+113.7%77.4%70.2%+7.2%
Bharat Mid-Cap MoversNIFTY Midcap 1002024-12-15185.5%60.9%+124.6%+113.7%21.6%10.5%+11.1%
Japan ValueNikkei 2252025-09-22185.3%100.6%+84.7%+113.5%52.8%47.3%+5.5%
Beat the Nikkei 225Nikkei 2252025-09-22168.7%100.6%+68.1%+96.9%51.9%47.3%+4.6%
Tech TitansS&P 5002023-11-01162.3%71.8%+90.5%+90.5%209.6%83.1%+126.5%
Italian Market EliteFTSE Italia All Share2024-12-15159.5%83.8%+75.7%+87.8%73.8%55.0%+18.8%
Japan Mid-Cap MoversNikkei 2252025-09-22159.0%100.6%+58.5%+87.2%41.6%47.3%-5.7%
HK Tech TitansHang Seng2025-09-22157.7%39.6%+118.1%+85.9%21.5%-4.4%+25.9%
Aussie MaterialsS&P/ASX 200 Materials2025-09-22153.8%40.1%+113.7%+82.0%27.0%33.5%-6.5%
Italian Growth StarsFTSE Italia All Share2024-12-15147.7%83.8%+63.9%+75.9%65.8%55.0%+10.9%
Bharat Market OutperformersNifty 502024-12-15146.7%26.4%+120.2%+74.9%21.7%3.5%+18.2%
Bharat BargainsNifty 50 Value 202024-12-15141.8%19.6%+122.2%+70.0%6.9%-9.8%+16.7%
Japan Tech TitansNikkei 2252025-09-22137.2%100.6%+36.6%+65.4%39.7%47.3%-7.6%
Beat the TA-125TA 352025-09-22134.0%125.8%+8.2%+62.2%13.1%30.3%-17.2%
Israeli Mid-Cap MoversTA 352025-09-22130.0%125.8%+4.2%+58.2%14.7%30.3%-15.6%
Aussie Mid-Cap MoversS&P/ASX Midcap 502025-09-22127.8%26.7%+101.1%+56.0%8.8%0.4%+8.5%
Chilean Market LeadersS&P CLX IPSA2025-09-22127.3%87.7%+39.6%+55.6%30.7%25.9%+4.8%
Beat the KLCIFTSE Malaysia KLCI2025-09-22123.1%18.6%+104.5%+51.3%27.2%7.1%+20.1%
Spanish Market LeadersIBEX 352024-12-15122.5%113.5%+9.0%+50.7%77.1%74.0%+3.0%
Bharat Infra TitansNifty Infrastructure2024-12-15122.1%58.0%+64.2%+50.4%4.7%11.8%-7.1%
Taiwan ValueTaiwan Weighted2025-09-22120.8%165.7%-44.9%+49.0%28.0%70.2%-42.2%
Indonesia Commodities ChampionsJakarta Stock Exchange Composite Index2025-09-22118.6%-8.1%+126.8%+46.9%27.9%-20.3%+48.2%
Small-Cap SprintersRussell 10002025-09-22117.0%70.8%+46.3%+45.3%40.4%15.3%+25.1%
Spain's Value OpportunitiesIBEX 352024-12-15116.1%113.5%+2.6%+44.3%71.6%74.0%-2.4%
Singapore Mid-Cap MoversFTSE Straits Times Singapore2025-09-22116.1%76.2%+39.8%+44.3%14.6%31.8%-17.2%
Industrial Champions GermanyDAX2024-12-15111.5%66.2%+45.3%+39.7%80.8%32.2%+48.6%
Beat the TSXS&P/TSX Composite2024-12-15109.8%77.1%+32.7%+38.0%33.7%47.1%-13.4%
Beat the ASXS&P/ASX 2002025-09-22108.8%27.3%+81.5%+37.0%1.6%4.7%-3.1%
Canadian BargainsS&P/TSX Composite2024-12-15103.6%77.1%+26.5%+31.8%44.1%47.1%-3.0%
Beat the FTSEFTSE 1002025-09-22102.2%46.0%+56.1%+30.4%24.5%15.4%+9.1%
Chile's Value OpportunitiesS&P CLX IPSA2025-09-2298.8%87.7%+11.0%+27.0%26.2%25.9%+0.3%
Aussie Tech TitansS&P/ASX 200 Information Technology2025-09-2297.9%2.8%+95.1%+26.1%-7.6%-34.6%+27.0%
South African ValueSouth Africa Top 402025-09-2296.6%58.7%+38.0%+24.9%35.0%7.8%+27.2%
Beat the STIFTSE Straits Times Singapore2025-09-2290.9%76.2%+14.6%+19.1%21.9%31.8%-9.9%
Malaysia SelectFTSE Malaysia KLCI2025-09-2288.2%18.6%+69.5%+16.4%14.5%7.1%+7.4%
Indonesia SelectJakarta Stock Exchange Composite Index2025-09-2287.1%-8.1%+95.3%+15.3%24.6%-20.3%+44.9%
Energy EliteS&P 500 Energy2025-09-2286.6%27.6%+59.0%+14.8%44.8%29.3%+15.5%
Beat the Hang SengHang Seng2025-09-2284.5%39.6%+44.8%+12.7%0.9%-4.4%+5.3%
Top Value StocksS&P 500 Pure Value2023-11-0181.8%56.4%+25.4%+10.0%96.7%71.7%+25.1%
Quality CompoundersS&P 5002025-09-2280.4%71.8%+8.6%+8.6%-1.5%15.6%-17.1%
Swiss Financial FortressSMI2025-09-2280.3%31.3%+49.0%+8.5%16.1%17.7%-1.5%
Alpha Germany SelectDAX2024-12-1579.5%66.2%+13.4%+7.7%36.2%32.2%+4.0%
Beat the SETSET Index2025-09-2278.2%3.2%+74.9%+6.4%23.1%26.4%-3.3%
Mid-Cap MoversS&P Midcap 4002023-11-0177.4%45.5%+31.9%+5.6%102.6%63.2%+39.4%
Taiwan Mid-Cap MoversTaiwan Weighted2025-09-2276.1%165.7%-89.6%+4.3%17.9%70.2%-52.3%
UK Mid-Cap MoversFTSE 1002025-09-2270.9%46.0%+24.9%-0.9%13.4%15.4%-2.0%
Beat the OMX30OMX Stockholm 302025-09-2268.9%51.5%+17.4%-2.9%14.2%23.7%-9.5%
Beat the JSE Top 40South Africa Top 402025-09-2268.7%58.7%+10.0%-3.1%32.1%7.8%+24.3%
Beat the IDX CompositeJakarta Stock Exchange Composite Index2025-09-2268.0%-8.1%+76.1%-3.8%29.8%-20.3%+50.1%
Healthcare HeroesS&P 500 Health Care2025-09-2263.8%24.3%+39.5%-8.0%20.2%15.4%+4.8%
Korean Promising Pharma StocksKOSPI2024-12-1562.3%144.1%-81.8%-9.5%19.1%160.8%-141.7%
Indonesia Mid-Cap MoversJakarta Stock Exchange Composite Index2025-09-2260.1%-8.1%+68.2%-11.7%21.0%-20.3%+41.3%
Mexican Stock Exchange LeadersS&P/BMV IPC2024-12-1560.0%26.0%+34.1%-11.8%38.2%35.2%+3.0%
Indonesia Consumer BoomJakarta Stock Exchange Composite Index2025-09-2258.7%-8.1%+66.9%-13.1%20.0%-20.3%+40.3%
Cheap Brazilian StocksBovespa2024-12-1558.5%46.3%+12.1%-13.3%50.6%43.4%+7.2%
Malaysia Mid-Cap MoversFTSE Malaysia KLCI2025-09-2258.3%18.6%+39.7%-13.5%10.0%7.1%+2.9%
Solid Brazilian CompaniesBovespa2024-12-1556.7%46.3%+10.4%-15.1%48.9%43.4%+5.4%
Dominate the DowDow Jones Industrial Average2023-11-0155.3%55.1%+0.2%-16.5%62.2%62.4%-0.2%
Best of BuffettS&P 500 Pure Value2023-11-0153.2%56.4%-3.2%-18.6%65.9%71.7%-5.8%
Swiss Pharma PowerSMI2025-09-2250.1%31.3%+18.8%-21.7%23.2%17.7%+5.6%
Best Brazilian StocksBovespa2024-12-1548.7%46.3%+2.3%-23.1%46.9%43.4%+3.5%
Defensive Brazilian StocksBovespa2024-12-1548.0%46.3%+1.7%-23.8%34.1%43.4%-9.4%
Thai Mid-Cap MoversSET Index2025-09-2247.8%3.2%+44.6%-23.9%26.4%26.4%+0.0%
Swedish Tech TitansOMX Stockholm 302025-09-2247.5%51.5%-4.1%-24.3%-6.3%23.7%-30.0%
Beat the SMISMI2025-09-2246.7%31.3%+15.3%-25.1%22.6%17.7%+4.9%
Mexican Mid-Cap MoversS&P/BMV IPC2024-12-1543.3%26.0%+17.4%-28.4%32.2%35.2%-3.0%
Beat the S&P 500S&P 5002023-11-0141.4%71.8%-30.4%-30.4%48.1%83.1%-35.0%
Mexican BargainsS&P/BMV IPC2024-12-1540.9%26.0%+15.0%-30.9%20.1%35.2%-15.1%
Financial FortressesS&P 500 Financials2025-09-2239.9%66.5%-26.6%-31.8%0.9%7.8%-6.9%
HK Real Estate EliteHang Seng2025-09-2237.9%39.6%-1.7%-33.9%5.5%-4.4%+10.0%
Swedish Health InnovatorsOMX Stockholm 302025-09-2237.3%51.5%-14.2%-34.5%0.8%23.7%-22.9%
Hidden Champions GermanyDAX2024-12-1534.9%66.2%-31.3%-36.9%14.8%32.2%-17.4%
Top French StocksCAC 402024-12-1534.5%19.4%+15.0%-37.3%24.2%18.1%+6.1%
UK Energy & MaterialsFTSE 1002025-09-2234.2%46.0%-11.8%-37.6%16.6%15.4%+1.2%
Beat the OMXOMX Copenhagen 202025-09-2232.3%-26.3%+58.6%-39.4%8.2%0.8%+7.4%
Saudi Finance & EnergyTadawul All Share2024-12-1528.7%-5.9%+34.6%-43.1%3.3%-10.5%+13.8%
TASI SuperstarsTadawul All Share2024-12-1524.3%-5.9%+30.2%-47.5%1.5%-10.5%+12.0%
France’s Value OpportunitiesCAC 402024-12-1523.8%19.4%+4.3%-48.0%14.9%18.1%-3.1%
Polish MidCap - TOP 15 Growth and InnovationWIG202025-09-2215.8%95.0%-79.3%-56.0%16.4%40.3%-24.0%
Danish Pharma LeadersOMX Copenhagen 202025-09-2215.6%-26.3%+41.9%-56.2%-7.9%0.8%-8.8%
Danish Green EconomyOMX Copenhagen 202025-09-2212.7%-26.3%+39.0%-59.1%19.7%0.8%+18.8%